Windshield washer bottle and pump

# НАЗВАНИЕ ДЕТАЛИ PART NUMBER КОЛ-ВО НА АВТО  
1 WASHER TANK MODEL Y 1490412-00-B 1 1490412-00-B
2 WASHER LEVEL SENSOR 1056770-00-A 1 Купить
3 WASHER LEVEL SENSOR GROMMET 1056771-00-A 1 Купить
4 J-NUT M6 0.5-3.0 MULTITHREAD 1013802-00-B 1 Купить
5 M3 WASHER PUMP 1110164-00-B 1 Купить
6 WASHER PUMP GROMMET 1056773-00-A 1 Купить
7 WASHER HOSE SUB ASSY MODEL Y 1490398-00-A 1 1490398-00-A
8 FILLER NECK O-RING 1056769-00-A 1 Купить
9 WASHER TANK NECK MODEL Y 1497892-00-B 1 1497892-00-B
10 CAP WASHER BLACK 1131028-00-A 1 Купить
11 WASHER SYSTEM ASSY MODEL Y 1490400-00-B 1 1490400-00-B
12 RVT PUSH-PULL 8X18X20.0 1006521-00-A 1 Купить
12 BOLT&WSHR,HX,M6x18,STL[88],ZNNI[BLK],MAT 1083017-00-A 1 Купить
13 NUT HF M6-1.00X18 (ZnAl) 1484190-00-A 1 1484190-00-A
14 SEMS[CON],HX,M6-1×28,[98],G1009[B],MAT 1469611-00-A 1 Купить